vidaXL Stair Treads 4 pcs Light Brown 90x25x2 cm Solid Wood Oak for Wood Stairs

vidaXL Stair Treads 4 pcs Light Brown 90x25x2 cm Solid Wood Oak

Used Offers from

vidaXL Stair Treads 4 pcs Light Brown 90x25x2 cm Solid Wood Oak for Wood Stairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£157.99
39.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(light brown, 90 x 25 x 2 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Stair Treadss Step Mat Door Mat Tread Mat Untreated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

Stair treads 4pcs solid oak light brown 90x25x2cm replaceable sill set interior

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.21
GBP 196.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £151.99

vidaXL Stair Treads 4 pcs Light Brown 90x25x2 cm Solid Wood Oak for Wood Stairs

Cheapest offer

Give your stairs a natural and unique look with these wooden stair treads! Robust and stable material: Solid oak wood is known for its strength, durability, and beautiful grain pattern, making it great for long-lasting furniture. Its natural resistance to insects and fungi ensures that oak furniture remains attractive and functional for years. Versatile use: This versatile stair tread doubles as a windowsill, offering an ideal spot for your books, coffee cups, or decorative items. Its natural charm enhances your interior, adding both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Easy maintenance: Thanks to its smooth surface, the stair step is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Good to know: The delivery includes four stair treads only. The stair frame and riser are not included in the delivery.
£157.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk