Vidaxl Storage Bench Baroque Style Mdf White Storage Benches

vidaXL Storage Bench Baroque Style - White MDF, Large Concealed Storage, 96 x 32 x 51 cm

Vidaxl Storage Bench Baroque Style Mdf White Storage Benches

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Storage Bench Chest Cabinet Organiser Baroque Style Hallway Living Room MDF vida

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Storage Bench Baroque Style Mdf White Storage Benches

Cheapest offer

This storage bench in baroque style, designed for both sitting and storing, will surely be an eye-catcher in your home decor.
£144.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan Black 100cm Chest Blanket Box Bench
£82.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Pillow Blanket Chest
£153.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 x Vintage Brown Wooden Treasure Chest Chest Storage Box
£60.99
30.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery