Vidaxl Storage Bench Solid Paulownia Wood 100 Cm Storage Benches

vidaXL Storage Bench Solid Paulownia Wood 100 cm, White

Vidaxl Storage Bench Solid Paulownia Wood 100 Cm Storage Benches

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£156.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench Home Living Room Entryway Chest Trunk Seat Footwear Organiser Box Ottoman Furniture 100cm

In stock
£218.99
Free Delivery

Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench 100cm Entryway Trunk Seat Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench Home Living Room Entryway Chest Trunk Seat Footwear Organiser Box Ottoman Furniture 100cm

In stock
£267.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench Home Living Room Entryway Chest Trunk Seat Footwear Organiser Box Ottoman Furniture 100cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£286.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench Home Living Room Entryway Chest Trunk Seat Footwear Organiser Box Ottoman Furniture 100cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£286.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench Home Living Room Entryway Chest Trunk Seat Footwear Organiser Box Ottoman Furniture 100cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£286.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench Home Living Room Entryway Chest Trunk Seat Footwear Organiser Box Ottoman Furniture 100cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£291.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood Storage Bench Home Living Room Entryway Chest Trunk Seat Footwear Organiser Box Ottoman Furniture 100cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£295.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Storage Bench Solid Paulownia Wood 100 Cm Storage Benches

Cheapest offer

The stylish and practical storage bench, comfortably seating 2 to 3 adults, will keep your belongings tidy and well organized.
£156.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan Black 100cm Chest Blanket Box Bench
£82.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Pillow Blanket Chest
£153.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 x Vintage Brown Wooden Treasure Chest Chest Storage Box
£60.99
30.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery