Vidaxl Storage Box Black 100X55X37 Cm Aluminium Storage Boxes

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Storage Box Black 100X55X37 Cm Aluminium Storage Boxes

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£242.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Black 100x55x37 cm Aluminium Storage Chest Blanket Box

3-5 days
£243.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Storage Box, 100x55x37 cm, Lightweight Aluminium Design, Rust-Resistant, Lockable System, Ideal for Tool & Accessory Storage, Camping Trips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£280.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Storage Box, 100x55x37 cm, Lightweight Aluminium Design, Rust-Resistant, Lockable System, Ideal for Tool & Accessory Storage, Camping Trips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£280.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Storage Box, 100x55x37 cm, Lightweight Aluminium Design, Rust-Resistant, Lockable System, Ideal for Tool & Accessory Storage, Camping Trips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£281.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Storage Box, 100x55x37 cm, Lightweight Aluminium Design, Rust-Resistant, Lockable System, Ideal for Tool & Accessory Storage, Camping Trips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£284.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Storage Box, 100x55x37 cm, Lightweight Aluminium Design, Rust-Resistant, Lockable System, Ideal for Tool & Accessory Storage, Camping Trips

In stock
£290.17
Free Delivery

Storage Box Black 100x55x37 cm Aluminium/SS Lockable Trailer Chest Heavy Duty HD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.70
GBP 302.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Storage Box Black 100X55X37 Cm Aluminium Storage Boxes

Cheapest offer

This all-purpose aluminium storage box is an ideal choice for packing, storage and transportation.
£242.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)