VidaXL Storage Box Fabric 50X30X25Cm Anthracite, Black

Used Offers from

VidaXL Storage Box Fabric 50X30X25Cm Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Storage Box Fabric Anthracite Home Foldable Box Storage Case Chest

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Storage Box Fabric Home Organisation Foldable Box Storage Case Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Storage Box Anthracite 50x30x25 cm Fabric Foldable 2-Compartment Handle Ideal.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

VidaXL Storage Box Fabric 50X30X25Cm Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

This storage box can be placed in any corner of the home, making it practical and decorative. It is made of various fabrics, which are quite durable. Fearures 2 compartments, the storage case can offer ample space to store toys, scarves, socks, books, etc. While not in use, the box can be folded to save space. In addition, this pack box has a handle that you can use to take it out of the cabinet easily. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: Fabric (100% polyester), oxford fabric (100% polyester), non-woven fabric (100% polypropylene) Dimensions: 50 x 30 x 25 cm (L x W x H) Foldable Features 2 compartments Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:25 x W:50 x D:30 cm Weight: 1.3 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 332912
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk