Vidaxl Storage Box Silver 100X55X37 Cm Aluminium Storage Boxes

vidaXL Storage Box Silver 100x55x37 cm Aluminium

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Storage Box Silver 100X55X37 Cm Aluminium Storage Boxes

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£248.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Silver 100x55x37 cm Aluminium Storage Chest Blanket Box

3-5 days
£252.99
Free Delivery

Aluminium Side Locker Lockable Tool Box Trailer Storage Chest Van Truck HGV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium Storage Box - Silver, Transportable with Locking System, Suitable for Vehicle Storage and Camping, Rust-Resistant and Durable, 100x55x37 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£285.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium Storage Box - Silver, Transportable with Locking System, Suitable for Vehicle Storage and Camping, Rust-Resistant and Durable, 100x55x37 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£285.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium Storage Box - Silver, Transportable with Locking System, Suitable for Vehicle Storage and Camping, Rust-Resistant and Durable, 100x55x37 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£287.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium Storage Box - Silver, Transportable with Locking System, Suitable for Vehicle Storage and Camping, Rust-Resistant and Durable, 100x55x37 cm

In stock
£295.79
Free Delivery

Aluminium Box Trapezoid Storage Chest Trunk Organiser Toolbox Belt Box vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.79
Free Delivery

Aluminium Storage Box Silver 100x55x37cm Lockable Trailer Tool Weatherproof Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.57
GBP 308.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £71.99

Vidaxl Storage Box Silver 100X55X37 Cm Aluminium Storage Boxes

Cheapest offer

This all-purpose aluminium storage box is an ideal choice for packing, storage and transportation.
£248.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)