Vidaxl Storage Box Smoked Oak 50X30X28 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Storage Box Smoked Oak 50X30X28 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

(smoked oak, 50 x 30 x 28 cm) vidaXL Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Outdoor Garden Tool Chest Blanket Kissen Box Tool Organiser Storage Case Organiser Smoked Oak 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Smoked Oak 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Smoked Oak Storage Box with Lift Top Lid

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Storage Box Outdoor Garden Tool Chest Blanket Kissen Box Tool Organiser Storage Case Organiser Smoked Oak 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood

In stock
£46.31
Free Delivery

Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Storage Box Smoked Oak 50x30x28cm Engineered Wood Matte Modern Trunk - Stylish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
GBP 48.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Outdoor Garden Tool Chest Blanket Kissen Box Tool Organiser Storage Case Organiser Smoked Oak 50x30x28 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Storage Box Smoked Oak 50X30X28 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The tool box offers ample storage space for keeping rugs, cushions and other daily essentials well organised.Practical lid: The tool chest comes with a lid, which not only prevents items from being dusty but also adds safety.Versatile usage: The storage bin can also be used as a table if required. The top of the blanket box is perfect for placing your cups, books and some decorative items. Good to know:To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)