vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box with Lid, Trunk, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box with Lid, Trunk, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Blanket Box Toy Storage Chest Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Rectangular Storage Box Sonoma Oak 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood Modern Minimalist

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.61
GBP 35.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Wooden Home Storage Box With Lid Home Toy Chest Trunk Boxes Cabinet Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box with Lid, Trunk, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box with Lid, Trunk, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£42.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box with Lid, Trunk, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box with Lid, Trunk, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk