vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box, Trunk, Modern Style, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box, Trunk, Modern Style, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

(artisan oak, 30 x 50 x 28 cm) vidaXL Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box, Trunk, Modern Style, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£35.38
Free Delivery

Storage Box Garden Tool Chest Outdoor Storage Bin Box Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Artisan Oak Storage Box with Lift Top Lid

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Storage Box Artisan Oak Engineered Wood Matte 50x30x28cm Rectangular Trunk w Lid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
GBP 36.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box, Trunk, Modern Style, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box, Trunk, Modern Style, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£44.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box, Trunk, Modern Style, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Storage Box, Storage Chest for Hallway Living Room, Blanket Box for Clothes, Toy Box, Trunk, Modern Style, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk