vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box Toy Box Blanket Box Storage Chest White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

In stock
£40.07
Free Delivery

Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood Minimalist Modern Indoor Use Extra

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.78
GBP 41.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Wooden Home Storage Box With Lid Home Toy Chest Trunk Boxes Cabinet Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Storage Box White 60x35x35 cm Engineered Wood - Durable Blanket Chest/Coffee Table with Ample Storage Space, Ideal for Living Room/Bedroom

Cheapest offer

This storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space.
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk