vidaXL 10x Storage Boxes with Lid Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Bedroom Cream 32x32x32 cm Fabric

VidaXL Storage Boxes Withlid 10 Pieces Cream 32X32X32Cm Fabric, Cream

Used Offers from

vidaXL 10x Storage Boxes with Lid Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Bedroom Cream 32x32x32 cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 10x Storage Boxes with Lid Cream Fabric Household Stackable Container

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Storage Boxes Withlid 10 Pieces Cream 32X32X32Cm Fabric, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 10x Storage Boxes with Lid Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Bedroom Cream 32x32x32 cm Fabric

In stock
£71.76
Free Delivery

Storage Boxes Fabric Foldable Garden Chest Cases Outdoor Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 10x Storage Boxes with Lid Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Bedroom Cream 32x32x32 cm Fabric

Cheapest offer

These foldable storage boxes fit perfectly in your home for offering ample space to store scarves, socks, underwear, etc.The practical storage boxes are made of non-woven fabric which makes them quite durable
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk