vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Square Chest

vidaXL Storage Chest Cubic Rough Mango Wood, Brown

vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Square Chest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£132.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Storage Chest Cubic Rough Mango Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Rough Mango Wood Storage Chests Boxes Cases Trunks for s/Crafts/Tools vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Square Chest

In stock
£161.73
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Square Chest

Cheapest offer

【Unique Artistry】: Please note, due to its handmade nature, the colour varies from piece to piece. The random delivery ensures each chest is distinctive like no other 【Exceptional Craftsmanship】: This storage chest is handmade from solid wood, ensuring each piece's uniqueness and slightly different nuances, accentuating one-of-a-kind character to your home decor 【Functional Design】: Its size, 46 x 46 x 46 cm (L x W x H), makes it a versatile piece perfect for use in the living room, bedroom, or hallway 【Ample Storage】: Our Storage Chest Cubic Rough Mango Wood by vidaXL provides plenty of space for organizing and decluttering your items 【High-Quality Material】: Crafted from rough mango wood known for its durability, stability, and unique visual aesthetics, an investment piece that will last for years to come
£132.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Reclaimed Solid Wood Storage Chest
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Storage Chest Old Wood 84x42x46 cm Engineered Wood
£64.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Brown Solid Pinewood Storage Box
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery