vidaXL Storage Shelf 5-Tier Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser Black PP

vidaXL Storage Shelf 5-Tier Black 93.5x45.5x194.5 cm PP

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Shelf 5-Tier Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser Black PP

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Storage Shelf Storage Organiser Shelving Display Rack Black Plastic vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Storage Shelf 5-Tier Black PP 93.5x45.5x194.5 cm Indoor Outdoor Sturdy20kg/shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.90
GBP 92.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Shelf 5-Tier Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser Black PP

Cheapest offer

Thisstorageshelfisanexcellentchoiceforbothresidentialandcommercialstorage,providingplentyofspacetokeepallitemsneatlyorganised. ...
£76.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com