vidaXL Storage Shelf Grey Engineered Wood Household Home Warehouse Shelf Rack

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Shelf Grey Engineered Wood Household Home Warehouse Shelf Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Storage Shelf Warehouse Stand Shelf Storage Organiser Storage Rack vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Storage Shelf 60x30x105 cm Grey Metal Frame Engineered Wood Shelves for Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Shelf Grey Engineered Wood Household Home Warehouse Shelf Rack

Cheapest offer

This storage shelf is an ideal addition to your living area. The versatile storage shelf is suitable for the kitchen, living room, basement, storage...
£30.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com