vidaXL Storage Shelf White Engineered Wood Home Organiser Warehouse Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Shelf White Engineered Wood Home Organiser Warehouse Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Storage Shelf Warehouse Stand Shelf Storage Organiser Storage Rack vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Storage Shelf White 60x30x105cm Metal Frame Engineered Wood Display for Home

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Shelf White Engineered Wood Home Organiser Warehouse Shelf

Cheapest offer

This storage shelf is an ideal addition to your living area. The versatile storage shelf is suitable for the kitchen, living room, basement, storage...
£32.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com