vidaXL Sun Lounger Aluminium and Textilene Black, Black

vidaXL Sun Lounger Aluminium and Textilene Black Garden Day Bed Seat Sunchair

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sun Lounger Aluminium and Textilene Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sun Lounger Aluminium and Textilene Black Garden Day Bed Seat Sunchair

3-5 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Outdoor Beach Seating Day Bed Chair Aluminium and Textilene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.19
Free Delivery

Sun lounger Black/Silver Aluminium Textilene 190x59x30cm Adjustable Recliner XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.72
GBP 155.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushions 55x199x30 cm Bamboo
£246.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger Powder-coated Steel Black
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sun Lounger Cream Solid Wood Acacia and Textilene
£146.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger Aluminium and Textilene Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This sun lounger brings you absolute comfort and is ideal for camping, garden or the beach. This sunbed is constructed from an aluminium frame, making it sturdy and stable. The fabric of the sunchair is made of textilene, which is breathable and non-ageing. So even in hot summer, it remains cool and not sticky. Additionally, you can adjust the reclining positions according to your needs. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to protect it with a waterproof cover. Features: Colour: Black and silver Material: Aluminium, textilene Dimensions: 190 x 59 x 30 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Cushion included: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:190.0 x D:59.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Aluminium Model Number: 310525
£108.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk