vidaXL Sun Lounger Plastic White, White

vidaXL Sun Lounger Plastic White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sun Lounger Plastic White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sun Lounger Plastic White Sunbed Sunlounger Lounge Bed Outdoor Seating

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sun Lounger Plastic White

1-3 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Outdoor Sunbed Lounge Bed Day Bed Garden Lounger Plastic vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger White Plastic 195x65x32cm Adjustable Backrest 5-Position Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.76
GBP 151.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushions 55x199x30 cm Bamboo
£246.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger Powder-coated Steel Black
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger Cream Solid Wood Acacia and Textilene
£146.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger Plastic White, White

Cheapest offer

With this sunlounger, you will always have a comfortable spot to relax in your outdoor living space. This garden lounger is made of plastic, making it easy to clean. The backrest is adjustable so that you can always find the most comfortable position. Thanks to its lightweight design, you can move it around easily. Features: Colour: White Material: Plastic Dimensions: 195 x 65 x 32 cm (W x D x H) Backrest adjustable in 5 positions Assembly required: No Cushion included: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:32.0 x W:195.0 x D:65.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Plastic Model Number: 315826
£117.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk