vidaXL Sun Lounger Sun Bed Day Bed Outdoor Lounge Chair White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Lounger White 205x70x31.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sun Loungers Sun Bed Day Bed Patio Outdoor Lounge Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Assembly required Yes

Weight & dimensions

Height 315 mm
Depth 2050 mm
Width 700 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Maximum weight capacity 70 kg
Product colour White
Material Pinewood
Seat type Padded seat
Best uses Lounge

Product information

At a glance

• Reclining Feature: Customizable angles for ultimate relaxation.
• Weatherproof Build: Durable materials for outdoor resilience.
• Space-Saving Design: Easy to clean and store compactly.

Similar products

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushions 55x199x30 cm Bamboo
£246.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger Powder-coated Steel Black
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger Cream Solid Wood Acacia and Textilene
£146.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger Sun Bed Day Bed Outdoor Lounge Chair White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Thiswoodensunloungerisidealforsunbathingandrelaxingneartheswimmingpool,onthepatio,orinthegarden. ...
£130.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com