vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion Taupe Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion Taupe Acacia Wood Solid Sun Lounger Outdoor Furniture Garden Lounger

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion Taupe Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£147.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion, Sun Bed for Outdoor Garden Balcony Patio, Day Bed, Lounge Bed, Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Taupe Solid Wood Acacia

In stock
£157.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion Sunbed Lounge Bed Taupe Solid Wood Acacia

3-5 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion, Sun Bed for Outdoor Garden Balcony Patio, Day Bed, Lounge Bed, Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Taupe Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£165.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion, Sun Bed for Outdoor Garden Balcony Patio, Day Bed, Lounge Bed, Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Taupe Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£165.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion, Sun Bed for Outdoor Garden Balcony Patio, Day Bed, Lounge Bed, Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Taupe Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£166.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion, Sun Bed for Outdoor Garden Balcony Patio, Day Bed, Lounge Bed, Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Taupe Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£166.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion, Sun Bed for Outdoor Garden Balcony Patio, Day Bed, Lounge Bed, Chaise Lounge, Modern Style, Taupe Solid Wood Acacia

In stock
£176.21
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Acacia Sun Lounger with Cushion Patio Outdoor Seat Sunbed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.59
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushion Taupe Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

Cheapest offer

With an attractive design, this sun lounger is ideal for sunbathing and relaxing near the swimming pool, on the patio, or in the garden. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Be aware of the risk of open fires and other sources of strong heat in the vicinity of the product. Features: Solid acacia wood: The sunlounger is made of solid acacia wood, a tropical hardwood, which is weather resistant and highly durable Comfortable seat experience: This outdoor furniture, complete with a thickly padded cushion and an added pillow, offers a comfortable seating experience Slatted design: The outdoor sun lounger features a slatted design that allows for easy drainage and also adds a touch of natural charm to your outdoor living space Foldable design: This sunlounger can be folded to save space when not in use Wide applications: The outdoor lounge chair with its simple and timeless design is suitable for poolsides, balconies, gardens, patios, etc. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautif
£147.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sun Lounger with Cushions 55x199x30 cm Bamboo
£265.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Sun Lounger Grey Day Bed Recliner Lounger
£100.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sun Lounger Black 53x162x98.5 cm HDPE
£151.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery