vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Cream 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford, Cream

vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Awning Canopy Cover Cream 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford

vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Cream 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Awning Canopy Cover Cream 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Sun Shade Sail Cream 2x2x2 m PU Coated Oxford Fabric UV Waterproof Garden Patio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
GBP 27.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £15.99

vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Cream 2x2x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford, Cream

Cheapest offer

This sun shade sail shelters you from the sun, wind, and rain, bringing you comfort and cool outdoor time. Features: Durable and robust: The sun shade sail is made of 100% polyester oxford with a PU coating, making it water-resistant and UV-resistant, keeping family and friends cool and comfortable Easy to use: The shade sail, equipped with durable anti-rust D-rings, is positioned at each corner. You can effortlessly secure it using ropes or fixing kits Easy to store: The sun sail shade conveniently folds up, making it easy to store away or take with you on camping trips, picnics, beach holidays, and more Wide application: The sun sail tarp can be widely used in a garden, patio, pool, backyard, yard, and other outdoor area. It is perfect for creating some temporary shade. Good to know: We recommend that you install the sail from high to low, as it needs a certain angle to drain the rain and avoid damage to the product due to excessive water Shape: Triangle Water-resistant and UV-protec
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk