vidaXL Sun Shade Sail, Waterproof Sunscreen for Outdoor Garden Party, Awning Canopy UV Block with Rope, Light Grey 5x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sun Shade Sail, Waterproof Sunscreen for Outdoor Garden Party, Awning Canopy UV Block with Rope, Light Grey 5x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Awning Canopy Light Grey 5x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Rectangular Sun Shade Sail Garden Patio Awning Canopy UV Shelter Waterproof Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.11
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

£45.59
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sun Shade Sail, Waterproof Sunscreen for Outdoor Garden Party, Awning Canopy UV Block with Rope, Light Grey 5x2 m 100% Polyester Oxford

Cheapest offer

This sun shade sail shelters you from the sun, wind, and rain, bringing you comfort and cool outdoor time. Durable and robust: The sun shade sail is made of 100% polyester oxford with a PU coating, making it water-resistant and UV-resistant, keeping family and friends cool and comfortable. Easy to use: The shade sail, equipped with durable anti-rust D-rings, is positioned at each of the four corners. You can effortlessly secure it using ropes or fixing kits. Easy to store: The sun sail shade conveniently folds up, making it easy to store away or take with you on camping trips, picnics, beach holidays, and more. Wide application: The sun sail tarp can be widely used in a garden, patio, pool, backyard, yard, and other outdoor area. It is perfect for creating some temporary shade. Good to know:
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk