vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x2.5 m HDPE Sunscreen Patio Shade Canopy

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x2.5 m HDPE Sunscreen Patio Shade Canopy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x2.5 m HDPE, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sunshade Sail Canopy Screen Balcony Awning Canopy HDPE Rectangular vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x2.5 m HDPE Sunscreen Patio Shade Canopy

Cheapest offer

Create a little shelter from the sun, anywhere you want, with this HDPE sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in any outdoor...
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.