vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x4.5 m HDPE Sunscreen Patio Shade Canopy

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x4.5 m HDPE Sunscreen Patio Shade Canopy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x4.5 m HDPE, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sunshade Sail Canopy Screen Balcony Awning Canopy HDPE Rectangular vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

10 Variants from £23.99

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Beige 2x4.5 m HDPE Sunscreen Patio Shade Canopy

Cheapest offer

Create a little shelter from the sun, anywhere you want, with this HDPE sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in any outdoor...
£26.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com