vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Terracotta 2x2 m HDPE Balcony Sunscreen Canopy

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Terracotta 2x2 m HDPE Balcony Sunscreen Canopy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² HDPE Patio Sunscreen Outdoor Canopy Party Tent vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Terracotta 2x2 m HDPE, Brown

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

6 Variants from £21.99

vidaXL Sunshade Sail 160 g/m² Terracotta 2x2 m HDPE Balcony Sunscreen Canopy

Cheapest offer

Create a little shelter from the sun, anywhere you want, with this HDPE sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in any outdoor...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com