Sunshade Sail Accessory Set 8 Piece Stainless Steel 65x40 mm/80x50 mm vidaXL

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Accessory Set 8 Piece Stainless Steel Outdoor Awning Kit

Sunshade Sail Accessory Set 8 Piece Stainless Steel 65x40 mm/80x50 mm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Sunshade sail accessory set Silver stainless steel 65x40mm pad eyes kit 8pc set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
GBP 17.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sunshade Sail Accessory Set 8 Piece Stainless Steel 65x40 mm/80x50 mm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

MPN: 310247 / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 220 Millimeters, 290 Millimeters / Suitable For: Sun Protection / Colour: Silver / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 50 mm / Type: Awning Accessory Kit, Frame / Number in Pack: 8 / Model: vidaXL Sunshade Sail Accessory Set / Features: Adjustable / Item Weight: 0.32 kg, 0.74 kg / Item Width: 150 Millimeters, 50 Millimeters / Product Line: vidaXL Sunshade Accessories
£16.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Square 2x2m Terracotta Garden Patio Awning
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL HDPE Sunshade Sail, Red Rectangular Wind and Rain Permeable, Garden, Terrace, Playground, Balcony Shade, 2x5m Size
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunshade Sail Shade Canopy Sun Sail Tarp Screen Balcony Awning HDPE vidaXL
£17.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery