vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x8 m Beige, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x8 m Beige Sunscreen Shade

3-5 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Rectangular Sun Shade Sail Garden Patio Awning Canopy UV Shelter Waterproof Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.67
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular Patio Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 6x8 m Beige, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Protect yourself from sun and rain anywhere you want with this sunshade. It's the ideal sunshade that can be used in a variety of outdoor spaces like your garden, terrace, playground or balcony. Made from PU coated oxford fabric, the sun sail will protect you from direct sunlight and rain. The fabric is specially treated, so it is mould and UV proof. The sunshade is easy to assemble thanks to the stainless steel fasteners at every corner and the included ropes. Good to know: Install 2 corners of the sails higher than the others to allow the water to run off. Features: Colour: Beige Material: PU coated oxford fabric Size: 6 x 8 m (L x W) Shape: Rectangular Water-resistant UV-protective Stainless steel fasteners at every corner 4 x 1.5 m PE rope included Specifications: Dimensions: W:600 x D:800 cm Weight: 8.2 kg Colour: Yellow Material: Fabric Model Number: 135168
£127.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk