Sun Sail, Sun Sails, Sun Sail vidaXL

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 3x4x5 m Anthracite Sunscreen

Sun Sail, Sun Sails, Sun Sail vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Triangular Anthracite 3x4x5 m PU Coated Oxford UV Waterproof UV50+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.64
GBP 30.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.34
Free Delivery
Sun Sail, Sun Sails, Sun Sail vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Size: Regular / Items Included: Sunshade / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286119198 / MPN: 135118 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22052617324 / Item Length: 4000 cm / Colour: anthracite / Visibility Blockage: 100 / Department: Household / Roof Material: Oxford / Item Height: As Description / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: UV Resistant / Item Width: 4000 cm / UVA Protection: UVA (EU Compliant) / Set Includes: Sunshade / Material: Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3 x 4 x 5 m / Type: Fence Screen / EAN: 8720286119198 / GTIN: 8720286119198 / Item Weight: 1.22 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Sunshade Sail
£28.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Square 2x2m Terracotta Garden Patio Awning
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL HDPE Sunshade Sail, Red Rectangular Wind and Rain Permeable, Garden, Terrace, Playground, Balcony Shade, 2x5m Size
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunshade Sail Shade Canopy Sun Sail Tarp Screen Balcony Awning HDPE vidaXL
£17.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery