vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5 m Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

In stock
£49.48
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Triangular Anthracite 5x5x5m PU Coated Oxford Fabric UV Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.83
GBP 49.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.71
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £42.99

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 5x5x5m Anthracite Garden Awning

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Applications】: This versatile sunshade is suitable for gardens, terraces, playgrounds, or balconies. Whether you want to relax, play, or dine outdoors, it provides the required shelter from sun and rain 【Sun Protection】: vidaXL triangular sunshade sail, measures 5 by 5 by 5 meters. Made from UV proof anthracite PU coated oxford fabric. Perfect for various outdoor spaces ensuring optimal sun protection 【Easy Installation】: Comes equipped with stainless steel triangular fasteners at each corner. Also, includes 3 pieces of 1.5-meter PE ropes for easy assembly. Can be set up in minutes with basic DIY skills 【Rain Protection】: Not just a sunshade, it can also protect you from rain. It is water-, ensuring you can enjoy your outdoors regardless of the weather. Recommended to be treated with a waterproofing spray if subjected to heavy rainfall 【Durability】: This sunshade is -proof, ensuring longevity. The fabric is also PU coated, making it durable and resilient against changing weather conditions. Ideal for long-term outdoor use
£39.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk