vidaXL Swing Frame with Cream Roof Solid Bent Wood with Teak Finish, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Swing Frame with Cream Roof Solid Bent Wood with Teak Finish, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£236.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Bent Wood Swing Frame with Cream Roof with Teak Finish Bench

3-5 days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Bent Wood Swing Frame with Roof with Teak Finish Anthracite/Cream vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Swing Frame with Cream Roof Solid Bent Wood with Teak Finish, Brown

Cheapest offer

Hang your swing bench on this wooden swing frame and enjoy relaxing with friends in the garden. This swing stand features a flat roof with flap on the straight top bar to protect your skin from harmful UV rays in the summer months. Made of solid bent wood, the frame is stable and sturdy, suitable for daily outdoor use. The teak finish gives the frame a unique look. Hang your swing bench on the stable frame, and enjoy swaying without bothering about sunlight! Please note: Wood is a natural product and may show imperfections. Features: Material: Solid bent wood with teak finish, polyester Overall dimensions: 175 x 101 x 161,5 cm (W x D x H) Roof size: 160 x 100 cm (W x D) With straight top bar and curved legs Features flat roof with flap Chair not included Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:175.0 x D:101.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 313937
£236.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk