Vidaxl Table Reclaimed Teak Tables

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Table Reclaimed Teak Handmade Polished and Partly Painted Home Furniture

3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Table Reclaimed Teak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£117.99
Delivery from £3.95

Table Reclaimed Teak Handmade Polished and Partly Painted Home Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Table Reclaimed Teak Tables

Cheapest offer

This reclaimed teak table is a timeless accessory for your home. Its solid wood top provides a stable and secure surface on which you can place your drinks, vases, fruit bowls or ornaments. It can be used as a side table. This exotic table is made of reclaimed wood, which means that every piece of furniture is unique and slightly different from the next. Reclaimed wood is solid, stable, durable and beautiful. It is partly handmade, and the craftmanship adds to the unique vintage style of this desk. Great care is taken at every step of the production process, be it recombining, polishing or painting. Relax and enjoy entertaining your family and friends around this unique and original table! Important note: Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of our tables unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product.
£113.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)