Table Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Beech vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top 100x50x4 cm Rectangular Solid Wood Beech

Table Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Beech vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Table top Solid beech wood 100x50x4 cm Brown Rectangular Bar/Side Table Top DIY

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.78
GBP 141.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Beech vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Indoor / Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Size: As Described / Item Diameter: As Described / UPC: 8720845913816 / Compatible Model: As Described / Material: Wood / MPN: 3188898 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10065212222 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: brown / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 50 x 4 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 4 cm / Maximum Length: 50 cm / Type: Table Top / EAN: 8720845913816 / GTIN: 8720845913816 / Item Height: As Described / Theme: Space / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 16,82
£137.99
ebay.co.uk