Table Top Replacement Board Coffee Dining Table Top Oval Solid Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top 110x50x2.5 cm Oval Solid Wood Acacia

Table Top Replacement Board Coffee Dining Table Top Oval Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Table Top Oval Solid Acacia Wood Natural 110x50x2.5cm Rustic Dining Surface Top

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.94
GBP 77.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Replacement Board Coffee Dining Table Top Oval Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Oval / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012095304 / MPN: 370803 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25067364653 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: acacia wood(natural) / Care Instructions: 25 cm / Item Height: 2.5 Centimeters, 3.8 Centimeters / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Abrasion Resistant / Finish: Natural Finish, Natural finish / Room: Office / Item Width: 40 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood / Material: Acacia wood / Item Depth: 100 Centimeters, 110 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 120 Centim ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness: 25 mm / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 110 x 50 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Maximum Length: 50 cm / Type: Tabletop / EAN: 8721012095304 / GTIN: 8721012095304 / Model: vidaXL Acacia Table Top, vidaXL Acacia Wood T ... / Theme: Tropical / Item Weight: 6.4 kg, 7.14 kg, 8.11 kg, 9.54 kg, 8.72 kg, 9.64 kg, 13.25 k ...
£75.59
ebay.co.uk