Vidaxl Table Top 110X60X2.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine Rectangular Table Tops

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Table Top 110X60X2.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine Rectangular Table Tops

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 110 x 60 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Table Top Desk Top Wooden Table Top for Desk Solid Wood Pine Square

3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Table Top 110X60X2.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine Rectangular, Brown

3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Table Top Desk Top Wooden Table Top for Desk Solid Wood Pine Square vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Table top 110x60x2.5cm Solid Pine Wood Natural Finish Round Edged Rustic CafeBar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.48
GBP 112.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Black 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Table Top 110X60X2.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine Rectangular Table Tops

Cheapest offer

Give a new life to your table with this wooden table top. It is an excellent solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting such as a restaurant, cafe, hotel, etc.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)