Vidaxl Table Top Grey Ã?50X2.5 Cm Marble, Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Table Top Grey Ã?50X2.5 Cm Marble, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Table Top Grey Marble Replacement Dining Garden Coffee Desk Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Table Top Grey 50X2.5 Cm Marble

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Table Top Marble Grey Round Ø50x2.5 cm Solid Natural Stone Replacement Polished

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.31
GBP 108.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Black 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Table Top 120x60x2 cm Solid Wood Oak Oval
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Black 190x90x75 cm Poly Rattan
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Table Top Grey Ã?50X2.5 Cm Marble, Grey

Cheapest offer

This marble table top is perfect for dining tables, coffee tables, garden tables, and more. This replacement table top is made of marble, making it sturdy and easy to clean with a damp cloth. Featuring a simple yet stylish design, it suits any living space in your home. Note: Marble is a natural product and colour differences might therefore occur. Especially for grey colour marble, the real product might be lighter or darker than in the photos and sometimes there might be a mix of colours in the product. See the last image for examples of the real product colour. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Marble Dimensions: 50 x 2.5 cm (Diameter x H) Assembly required: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.5 x W:50.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Marble Model Number: 149194
£87.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk