Table Top Wooden Replacement Desk Top Dining Table Top Solid Wood Beech vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top Ø60x4 cm Round Solid Wood Beech

Table Top Wooden Replacement Desk Top Dining Table Top Solid Wood Beech vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Table Top Round Solid Beech Wood 60cm Ø x 4cm Thick Light Brown for side/bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.13
GBP 81.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Wooden Replacement Desk Top Dining Table Top Solid Wood Beech vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Brown, Beech / Shape: Round, Square / Size: 60 x 4 cm / UPC: 8720845918231 / MPN: 355923 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28063745716 / Item Length: 30 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters, 50 Centimete ... / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: light brown / Department: Adults / Item Height: 1.5 Centimeters, 2.5 Centimeters, 1.5cm, 4 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Replacement Table Top / Finish: Lacquer, Untreated, Natural / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 30 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters, 50 Centimete ... / Compatible Brand: Indoor / Pattern: Wood Grain, Solid / Item Diameter: 20 cm / Compatible Model: As Described / Set Includes: Dining Table / Material: Wood / Item Depth: 30 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 30cm, 40 Centimeters, 1.5 ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 4 cm / Seating Capacity: 1, 4 / Tabletop Thickness: 4 cm / Maximum Length: 60 cm / Type: Table Top / EAN: 8720845918231 / GTIN: 8720845918231 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Item Weight: 0.84 kg, 8 kg, 9.6 kg, 3.62 kg, 5.74 kg, 2.18 kg, 3.78 kg, 2 ...
£79.19
ebay.co.uk