Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top Replacement Dining Table Top Live Edge Solid Wood Rough Mango

Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Table Top solid acacia natural live edge 40x20x2.5 cm rustic wood slab handmade

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
GBP 19.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Live Edge Wooden Table Top Glass Table Top Marble Table Top vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Free Form / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012090453 / MPN: 370318 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26068514423 / Item Length: Not specified / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Material Composition: solid rough mango wood / Colour: natural / Care Instructions: 25 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Country / Height: Not specified / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: Not specified / Pattern: Marbled / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood / Material: Solid Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 x 20 x 2.5 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Maximum Length: 40 cm / Type: Wall Shelf / EAN: 8721012090453 / GTIN: 8721012090453 / Theme: Nature / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 1,69 / Product Line: A-VERO
£19.19
ebay.co.uk