Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia

Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Table Top Solid Acacia Wood Natural Finish 80 x 20 x 3.8 cm Bar Desk Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
GBP 36.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Size: 80x20x3.8 cm / Table Length: 80 cm / UPC: 8721012096745 / MPN: 370947 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13067890183 / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 20 Centimeters / Colour: acacia wood(natural) / Item Height: 80 cm / Style: Country / Finish: Natural / Pattern: Solid / Item Diameter: 20 cm / Tabletop Material: Acacia Wood / Set Includes: Table / Material: Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness: 38 mm / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 20 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 3.8 / Type: Table / EAN: 8721012096745 / GTIN: 8721012096745 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Model: vidaXL Acacia Table Top / Theme: Space / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Item Weight: 5.2 kg
£33.59
ebay.co.uk