Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Table Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia

Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Table Top Solid Mango Wood Oak Finish 70 x 30 x 3.8cm Rustic Replacement Dining

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.06
GBP 50.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Table Length: 70 cm / Tabletop Material: Acacia Wood / Set Includes: Table / Material: Wood / MPN: 370958 / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: acacia wood(natural) / Thickness: 38 mm / Table Height: 3.8 Centimeters / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 70 x 30 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 3.8 / Type: Dining Set / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Finish: Natural / Item Weight: 6.4 kg
£49.19
ebay.co.uk