Vidaxl Table Top Solid Mango Wood Round 25-27 mm 40 Cm

vidaXL Table Top Solid Mango Wood Round 25-27mm 40cm Replacement Table Top

Vidaxl Table Top Solid Mango Wood Round 25-27 mm 40 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Round Table Top Home Replacement Dining Table Top Solid Reclaimed Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Tabletop Round 40cm Solid Mango Wood Natural Polished 25-27mm Rustic Top Incl.2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.26
GBP 36.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Table Top Solid Mango Wood Round 25-27 mm 40 Cm

Cheapest offer

Give your table a new life with our solid mango wood tabletop. It presents a great solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting such as a restaurant, cafe, hotel, etc.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)