Vidaxl Table Top Tempered Glass Round 700 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Table Top Tempered Glass Round 700mm Replacement Protector Cover Sturdy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Table Top Tempered Glass Round 700 Mm, Clear

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Table Top Tempered Glass Round Ø70cm Transparent 6mm Clear 0.6cm Thickness Panel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.63
GBP 60.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 70 cm

Features

Easy to clean Yes
Placement supported Indoor

Product information

At a glance

• Durable and lightweight construction for easy mobility.
• Elegant design complements any outdoor area.
• Spacious tabletop for dining and activities.