Vidaxl Table Top White 100X50 Cm 6mm Tempered Glass With Marble Design Table Tops

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vidaxl Table Top White 100X50 Cm 6Mm Tempered Glass With Marble Design, White

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 100 x 50 cm) vidaXL Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass

3-5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Table Top Tempered Glass White Marble 100x50cm 6mm Rect. Dining Table Top Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.58
GBP 97.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 500 mm
Height 1000 mm

Features

Easy to clean Yes
Placement supported Indoor
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish, modern design enhances outdoor aesthetics.
• Spacious surface for gatherings and activities.
• Lightweight and durable for easy repositioning.