Vidaxl Table Top White 40X2.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

(white, ? 40 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Coffee Table Top Dining Table Top Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Table Top Replacement Coffee Table Top Dining Table Top Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Table Top White Ø40X2.5cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Round Table Top Solid Pinewood White Ø40cm x 2.5cm Rustic Solid Wooden Surface

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.52
GBP 25.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Black 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Table Top 120x60x2 cm Solid Wood Oak Oval
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Light Grey 80x80x75 cm Poly Rattan
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Table Top White 40X2.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Give your table a new life with this solid pinewood tabletop. It presents a great solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting such as a restaurant, cafe, hotel, etc.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)