vidaXL Telescopic Background Support System + White Backdrop 3x5m Backdrop

vidaXL Telescopic Background Support System + White Backdrop 3 x 5 m

Used Offers from

vidaXL Telescopic Background Support System + White Backdrop 3x5m Backdrop

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Telescopic Background Support System + White Backdrop 3 X 5 M, White

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Background System with White Cloth 500 x 300 cm

In stock
£119.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Photo Backdrop Support System Photography Studio Background Table-top vidaXL
£154.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Telescopic Background System 155-300cm Studio Backdrop Support Stand
£39.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
291798 AG-frame vidaXL
£131.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Telescopic Background Support System + White Backdrop 3x5m Backdrop

Cheapest offer

This background system consists of 2 stands, which are adjustable up to 2.1 m high and a 2 section telescopic crossbar, which can hold backgrounds...
£96.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com