vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Transparent

vidaXL Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink 30x12 cm Transparent, Durable, Easy to Clean

vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Transparent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Transparent

In stock
£56.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Transparent

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Transparent

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.07
Free Delivery
vidaXL Basin Bathroom Furniture Sink Washroom Wash Basin Powder Room Cloakroom Toilet Sink Bowl for Vanity Cabinet Tempered Glass Transparent

Cheapest offer

【Exact Dimensions】: With its dimensions of 30cm in diameter and 12cm in height, it fits perfectly on any bathroom console, making it a practical and stylish choice 【Durable Material】: This basin is made from sturdy, easy-to-clean tempered glass, ensuring longevity and constant perfection in your bathroom 【Wide Usage】: Suitable for various settings such as bathrooms, powder rooms, or even kitchen areas, proving its versatility and adaptability to your needs 【Modern Design】: With its transparent, above-counter style, this basin adds a touch of contemporary chic to any space, becoming a visual highlight in your room 【Note】: This product comes without a tap, giving you the freedom to pick the right one that matches your style and preferences, Weight: 8.5539357656 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk