vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 35x12 cm Gold, Gold

vidaXL Tempered Glass Wash Basin - Gold Above-Counter Sink 35x12 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 35x12 cm Gold, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42cm Gold Cloakroom Bathroom Above Counter Sink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42cm Gold Cloakroom Bathroom Above Counter Sink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42cm Gold Cloakroom Bathroom Above Counter Sink

In stock
£98.09
Free Delivery

Bathroom Sink Wash Basin Sink Unit Countertop Basin Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 42cm Gold Cloakroom Bathroom Above Counter Sink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 35x12 cm Gold, Gold

Cheapest offer

This tempered glass basin will make a stylish addition to any bathroom, washroom or powder room. Children should be supervised to ensure that they do not play with the appliance. Keep children away from the assembly area. Attention: Reading the instructions carefully before use and keep it for further reference. Features: Durable material: Made of tempered glass, the bathroom basin is durable and sturdy. It is also easy to clean with a damp cloth Modern appearance: This attractive wash basin with above-counter design is a symbol of modern beauty to brighten your room Wide application: This sink can be placed on top of bathroom console and also can be used in the cosmetic room, garage, kitchen or workplace Glass thickness: 1.2 cm Drain hole diameter: 4.5 cm Installation type: Above counter Assembly required: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.0 x W:35.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Gold Material: Glass Model Number: 345258
£81.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk