vidaXL Tent Carpet Awning Patio Travel Rug Mat Blanket Camping Tote Flooring Material Outdoor Picnic Backing 300x500cm HDPE Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
2.73 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet 300x500cm HDPE Green Awning Patio Travel Rug Mat Blanket

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Tent Carpet Outdoor Camping Hiking Rug Patio Accessory Picnic Tent vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Awning Patio Travel Rug Mat Blanket Camping Tote Flooring Material Outdoor Picnic Backing 300x500cm HDPE Green

In stock
£50.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Awning Patio Travel Rug Mat Blanket Camping Tote Flooring Material Outdoor Picnic Backing 300x500cm HDPE Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Awning Patio Travel Rug Mat Blanket Camping Tote Flooring Material Outdoor Picnic Backing 300x500cm HDPE Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.41
Free Delivery

Breathable Caravan Awning Carpet HDPE Motorhome Tent Groundsheet Matting Rug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet Awning Patio Travel Rug Mat Blanket Camping Tote Flooring Material Outdoor Picnic Backing 300x500cm HDPE Green

Cheapest offer

Make your camping trip more comfortable with our tent carpet Place it in your tent, underneath your caravan awning or on your patio.The tent carpet is made of high-density polyethylene material that has a good water permeability and breathability The tent carpet is designed with the integrated eyelets at its four corners for convenient attachment The outdoor rug is easy to keep clean with water When needed, the tent carpet can be easily cut to any desired size.Good to know: This product requires compatible hooks (not included) for proper use, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£40.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk