vidaXL Tent Carpet, Camping Tent Tarp for Outdoor, Ground Covering for Camping Hiking Picnic, Groundsheet Mat Tent Awning Carpet, Sand HDPE

vidaXL Tent Carpet Sand 250x200 cm HDPE

vidaXL Tent Carpet, Camping Tent Tarp for Outdoor, Ground Covering for Camping Hiking Picnic, Groundsheet Mat Tent Awning Carpet, Sand HDPE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

(sand, 250 x 200 cm) vidaXL Tent Carpet Outdoor Camping Hiking Rug Patio Accessory Picnic Tent

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tent Carpet, Camping Tent Tarp for Outdoor, Ground Covering for Camping Hiking Picnic, Groundsheet Mat Tent Awning Carpet, Sand HDPE

In stock
£22.02
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tent Carpet, Camping Tent Tarp for Outdoor, Ground Covering for Camping Hiking Picnic, Groundsheet Mat Tent Awning Carpet, Sand HDPE

Cheapest offer

【Integrated Eyelets】: Designed with practical eyelets at all four corners, the camping tarp is easy to attach wherever needed 【Cuttable Design】: Customizable to fit any space, the camping carpet can be easily cut to your desired size without fraying 【UV Resistant】: This outdoor rug is UV resistant, preventing damage and discolouration caused by sun exposure 【Easy-To-Clean】: The sand-colored patio rug is easy to keep clean with just water, ensuring a hassle-free maintenance experience 【Material】: The tent carpet is made from 100% high-density polyethylene (HDPE), offering strong surface durability against impacts and scratches, Weight: 1.8518830008 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk