vidaXL Family Tent with Roof Grey and Orange 721 x 335 x 212 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Portable Tent, Collapsible, UV-Resistant, Water-Repellent, Family Camping Canopy, Outdoor Shelter

vidaXL Tents with Roof Grey and orange 721 x 335 x 212 cm Polyester

Used Offers from

vidaXL Family Tent with Roof Grey and Orange 721 x 335 x 212 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Portable Tent, Collapsible, UV-Resistant, Water-Repellent, Family Camping Canopy, Outdoor Shelter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Family Tent with Roof Grey and Orange 721 x 335 x 212 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Portable Tent, Collapsible, UV-Resistant, Water-Repellent, Family Camping Canopy, Outdoor Shelter

In stock
£251.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Family Tent with Roof Grey and Orange 721 x 335 x 212 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Portable Tent, Collapsible, UV-Resistant, Water-Repellent, Family Camping Canopy, Outdoor Shelter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£251.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Family Tent with Roof Grey and Orange 721 x 335 x 212 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Portable Tent, Collapsible, UV-Resistant, Water-Repellent, Family Camping Canopy, Outdoor Shelter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£251.93
Free Delivery

Family Tent with Roof with Air Vent Polyester and Fiberglass Terrace vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.99
Free Delivery

Family Tent Waterproof 721x335x212cm Grey/Orange Polyester Fiberglass 6P E-port

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.23
GBP 272.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Family Tent Tunnel 8-Person Green Waterproof
£189.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Family Tent Grey and Orange 620 x 322 x 240 cm Polyester
£468.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Storage Tent Green Waterproof
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Family Tent with Roof Grey and Orange 721 x 335 x 212 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Portable Tent, Collapsible, UV-Resistant, Water-Repellent, Family Camping Canopy, Outdoor Shelter

Cheapest offer

【Spacious Family Tent】 The Waterproof Family Tent extends 721 x 335 cm, ideal for a cozy yet spacious shelter accommodating multiple people comfortably. Crafted from sturdy polyester with a PU coating, it stays resilient against harsh weather, making it perfect for family camping trips in gardens or terraces. The minimalist modern design suits outdoor aesthetics, providing both function and style to outdoor enthusiasts seeking quality, spacious shelters that blend seamlessly into nature. 【Materials &Design】 This tent features a polyester fabric with a robust PU coating, offering water and UV-resistant properties. The fiberglass supports enhance its stability, suitable for weathering seasonal changes. The collapsibility of this structure promotes ease in setup and transport, making the tent an essential item for campers and outdoor enthusiasts. 【Versatile Uses】 The tent's adaptable design suits diverse environments, from gardens to terraces. It's engineered to offer protection and comfort in varying weather conditions, ideal for family outings or group camping. The water-repellent and UV-resistant features enable camping in different seasons, ensuring safety and comfort whether facing sun or rain. 【Sizing &Space】 With dimensions of 721 x 335 x 212 cm, the tent provides ample space for relaxation or gathering. Its height allows movement and comfort, making it a great fit for family or group settings. Perfectly designed to house camping gear and essentials without crowding, the tent's intelligent layout supports a myriad of engaging outdoor activities. 【Assembly &Maintenance】 Enjoy a collaborative, straightforward assembly experience with basic tools like an anchor and mallet, requiring two participants. When not in use, easily fold and store the tent, preserving its pristine condition. Its low maintenance needs mean simple cleaning and care, prolonging quality and usability. Embrace your adventurous side with a tent embodying simplicity, comfort, and outdoor resilience, making it an evergreen choice for seasoned campers or weekend wanderers.
£219.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk