Vidaxl Threshold Ramp 110X21X2.5 Cm Rubber, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Threshold Ramp Rubber Wheelchair Rollator Trolley Road Door Curb Ramp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bridge Threshold Ramps Rubber Wheelchair Trolley Road Curb Door Ramp vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Threshold Ramp Black Rubber 110x21x2.5cm Nonslip 5t Load Durable Lightweight 4kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
GBP 35.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Threshold Ramp 110X21X2.5 Cm Rubber, Black

Cheapest offer

This threshold ramp can be widely used to help move rollators, scooters, wheelchairs, etc. The road ramp is made of solid rubber, making it lightweight, hardwearing and durable for long-term use. The rough surface features non-slip texture to avoid slipping or sliding when the vehicle is going uphill. Features: Colour: Black Material: Rubber Dimensions: 110 x 21 x 2.5 cm (L x W x H) Weight: 4.1 kg Maximum load capacity: 5 tons Non-slip surface Easy to replace Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.5 x W:110 x D:21 cm Weight: 5.2 kg Colour: Black Material: Rubber Model Number: 150970
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk