vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, Brown

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, garden parasol, umbrella, outdoor umbrella, garden umbrella, outdoor parasol

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£254.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, garden parasol, umbrella, outdoor umbrella, garden umbrella, outdoor parasol

In stock
£263.99
Free Delivery

(240 cm) vidaXL Bamboo Umbrella with Banana Leaf Roof Outdoor Umbrella Terrace Parasol

3-5 days
£263.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, garden parasol, umbrella, outdoor umbrella, garden umbrella, outdoor parasol

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, garden parasol, umbrella, outdoor umbrella, garden umbrella, outdoor parasol

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, garden parasol, umbrella, outdoor umbrella, garden umbrella, outdoor parasol

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, garden parasol, umbrella, outdoor umbrella, garden umbrella, outdoor parasol

In stock
£299.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, garden parasol, umbrella, outdoor umbrella, garden umbrella, outdoor parasol

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.44
Free Delivery

Bamboo Umbrella with Banana Leaf Roof Outdoor Umbrella Terrace Parasol vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bamboo Umbrella with Banana Leaf Roof Outdoor Umbrella Terrace Parasol vidaXL
£285.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Tiki Umbrella with Banana Leaf Canopy 240 cm Bamboo, Brown

Cheapest offer

This tiki umbrella comes with a banana leaf canopy, perfect for outdoor shade and adding tropical glamour to your outdoor space. Features: Durable materials: Made from natural bamboo and banana leaf for durability, this outdoor umbrella blocks UV rays and provides outdoor shade for long-lasting comfort Sturdy construction: This garden umbrella is supported by a robust pole and ribs at the top, ensuring the cover remains upright even on windy days Easy to use: Featuring a manual pulley system, this garden umbrella is simple to open and close. Insert it directly into a table with an umbrella hole or pair it with a suitable umbrella base (not included) for stable use Wide applications: This Hawaiian-style parasol is durable and stylish to blend into any outdoor space such as patio, garden, beach, poolside, etc., and can even be used as a decoration for themed bars and cafes. Good to know: The canopy of the umbrella is hand-woven to provide partial shade, but it does not block 100% of the
£254.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk